Sponsor:

South St. Paul Futures Inc.
South Robert Street Business Association

Program Guide: Channel 14

Schedules are subject to change without notice.

Schedule last updated: 10-1-14 12:10AM

Channel: 14 Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
Date: 9-30-14 10-1-14 10-2-14 10-3-14 10-4-14 10-5-14 10-6-14
Ch: Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
Date: 9-30-14 10-1-14 10-2-14 10-3-14 10-4-14 10-5-14 10-6-14
12:00AM
The Flightline
more info
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
12:30AM
Out & About
more info
01:00AM
State & Federal Candidates
more info
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
01:30AM
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
02:00AM
Neighbors Inc Renaming Ceremony
more info
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
02:30AM
The Good Stuff
more info
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
03:00AM
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
03:30AM
04:00AM
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
04:30AM
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
05:00AM
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
05:30AM
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
06:00AM
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
06:30AM
07:00AM
City & County Candidates
more info
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
07:30AM
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
08:00AM
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
08:30AM
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
09:00AM
The Flightline
more info
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
09:30AM
Out & About
more info
Share on Facebook
10:00AM
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
10:30AM
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
11:00AM
Neighbors Inc Renaming Ceremony
more info
Share on Facebook
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
11:30AM
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
12:00PM
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
12:30PM
Out & About
more info
01:00PM
State & Federal Candidates
more info
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
01:30PM
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
02:00PM
Neighbors Inc Renaming Ceremony
more info
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
02:30PM
The Good Stuff
more info
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
03:00PM
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
03:30PM
04:00PM
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
04:30PM
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
05:00PM
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
05:30PM
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
06:00PM
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
06:30PM
07:00PM
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
07:30PM
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
08:00PM
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
08:30PM
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
09:00PM
The Flightline
more info
The Flightline
more info
Share on Facebook
09:30PM
Out & About
more info
Share on Facebook
10:00PM
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
State & Federal Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
City & County Candidates
more info
Share on Facebook
10:30PM
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
11:00PM
Neighbors Inc Renaming Ceremony
more info
Share on Facebook
continued... City & County Candidates
continued... State & Federal Candidates
continued... City & County Candidates
11:30PM
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook
The Good Stuff
more info
Share on Facebook

TV Schedules

Select a channel:

Quick Survey

Which of the following Town Square Television community channels do you watch the most?

Community Ch 14

Public Access Ch 15

Multifaith Access Ch 16

Government Ch 18 & 19

Education Ch 20

Community Bulletin Board

2014 Graduations

Inver Hills Community College - 5/15/14
- Order Now!
South Suburban Adult Basic Education - 5/21/14
- Order Now!
Saint Thomas Academy - 5/29/14
- Order Now!
St. Croix Lutheran - 6/1/14
- Order Now!
Convent of the Visitation - 6/1/14
- Order Now!
Henry Sibley High School - 6/1/14
- Order Now!
Simley High School - 6/6/14
- Order Now!
South St. Paul Alternative CLC - 6/10/14
- Order Now!
South St. Paul High School - 6/12/14
- Order Now!
More info on Graduations
More info on Ordering Programs

Latest Sports!

Girls Soccer
South St. Paul vs Henry Sibley
09/30/2014 -
Boys Soccer
South St. Paul vs Henry Sibley
09/30/2014 -
Football
St. Agnes vs St. Croix Lutheran
09/26/2014 -
View more Games for Purchase
View Channel 14 Replay Schedule
View Upcoming Games